DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shin Dong-Yub image

Shin Dong-Yub's Profile

Alias:
신동엽
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1971-02-17
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Shin Dong-Yub's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Vampire Idol online

    Vampire Idol

    Korean Drama
    A naive vampire prince struggles to become a global pop idol in the melodramatic youth sitcom. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.44/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch King of Food online

    King of Food

    Korean Drama
    What if a constitutional monarchy still exist in Korea in 2014? 'The King of Food' with picky taste, Shin Dong-yeob has invited star guests to his dinner. Guests need to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().