DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Im Ju Hwan image

Im Ju Hwan's Profile

Alias:
임주환 / Im Ju Hwan (Lim Joo Hwan)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-05-18
Height: 186cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Im Ju Hwan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bride of the Water God online

    Bride of the Water God

    Korean Drama
    When the narcissistic water god Habaek visits earth in order to find a stone powerful enough to help him claim his throne, he seeks out the help of his servant… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.63/10 (81 Votes)
  • Watch  Different Dreams online

    Different Dreams

    Korean Drama
    Set in Kyungsung, while the country is under Japanese colonial rule, and Shanghai, China. Lee Young Jin is Korean, but she was raised by Japanese people. Lee Young Jin is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Lie After Lie online

    Lie After Lie

    Korean Drama
    rich family, she assumes that the rest of her life will be an easy ride. But when her husband is murdered, she is sent to prison – with a court… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().