DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Roy Cheung image

Roy Cheung's Profile

Alias:
张耀扬
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1964-07-20
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Roy Cheung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Young and Dangerous 4 (Movie) online

    Young and Dangerous 4 (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The film focuses on a branch leader position has opened up in Chicken's group and he is up against Barbarian to get it. The "Hung Hing" triad has to deal… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Angel Warriors (Movie) online

    Angel Warriors (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    “Angel Warriors” tells the story of five girls from the city, who go on a rural getaway surrounded by lush jungles and beautiful beaches.But there’s trouble in paradise when an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 1.1/10 (288 Votes)
  • Watch Exiled (Movie) online

    Exiled (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A friendship is formed between an ex-gangster, and two groups of hitmen - those who want to protect him and those who were sent to kill him. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().