DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Saori Hara image

Saori Hara's Profile

Alias:
原紗央莉
Birth Place: Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-01-01
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Saori Hara's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Yuriko's Aroma (Movie) online

    Yuriko's Aroma (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    30 something year old Yuriko (Noriko Eguchi) works as a aromatherapist at an aroma salon. She uses essentials oils and her hands to soothe her client's inner well-being. Yuriko also… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().