DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Megumi Kobayashi image

Megumi Kobayashi's Profile

Alias:
小林恵
Birth Place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1977-04-24
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Megumi Kobayashi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Rebirth Of Mothra (Movie) online

    Rebirth Of Mothra (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Millions of years ago, a titanic terror from another realm arrived to destroy the planet Earth. Named Desghidorah, this three-headed dragon was forced to deal with resistance in the form… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1996 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Rebirth Of Mothra 2 (Movie) online

    Rebirth Of Mothra 2 (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Off the coast of Japan, the environment has been ravaged with poisonous starfish-like creatures called Barem. Meanwhile, the Elias sisters, Moll and Lora, survey the destruction and enlist the help… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Rebirth Of Mothra 3 (Movie) online

    Rebirth Of Mothra 3 (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Moll, Lora, and Belvera, the Elias sisters, are at odds again. Belvera seeks the secret power of their ancestors, tiny triangular power units that transform the sisters' small daggers into… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().