DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nao Omori image

Nao Omori's Profile

Alias:
大森南朋 (おおもり なお)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1972-02-19
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nao Omori's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Perfect Blue Yume Nara Samete  (Movie) online

    Perfect Blue Yume Nara Samete (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Asaka Ai (Maeda Ayaka) is a budding starlette waiting for her big break to make it into the limelight. Under the dedicated tutelage of her manager Bando (Toda Masahiro) she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Ravine of Goodbye (Movie) online

    The Ravine of Goodbye (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In a valley, with a dense growth of trees, a baby is killed. The baby's mother Satomi Tachibana (Anne Suzuki) is arrested as the prime suspect. The police also learn… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.65/10 (49 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Playboy Club (Movie) online

    Tokyo Playboy Club (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A stoic drifter (Nao Omori) hiding out at his friend's nightclub in Tokyo after blunt manslaughter. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Totto TV online

    Totto TV

    Japanese Drama
    Kuroyanagi Tetsuko became NHK’s first television actress in 1953 (Showa 28), which was the start of television broadcasting. She has brought laughter and tears to TV viewers and many people… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().