DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Moon Ji Yoon image

Moon Ji Yoon's Profile

Alias:
문지윤 / Moon Ji Yoon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-02-18
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Moon Ji Yoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Iljimae online

    Iljimae

    Korean Drama
    Set during the Joseon Dynasty, Yong acted as a hooligan in the marketplace by day but at night he was a thief who robbed corrupted government officials to give to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.95/10 (1120 Votes)
  • Watch Spin Kick online

    Spin Kick

    Korean Movie
    Spin-Kick takes you on the latest Korean martial arts ride! Korean pop star Kim Dong Wan from the band Shinhwa takes on his first leading role as high school student… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().