DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nobuko Otowa image

Nobuko Otowa's Profile

Alias:
乙羽信子 (おとわのぶこ)
Birth Place: Saihaku-gun, Tottori Yonago-cho
Birth Date: 1924-10-01
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nobuko Otowa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch By Player (Movie) online

    By Player (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Celebrated Japanese filmmaker Kaneto Shindo, at 88, was the world's second-oldest working director when he made this biopic of character actor Taiji Tonoyama (Portugal's Manoel de Oliveira, age 91, held… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().