DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shiho Fujimura image

Shiho Fujimura's Profile

Alias:
藤村 志保
Birth Place: Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1939-01-03
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shiho Fujimura's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Ghost Story Of The Snow Witch (Movie) online

    The Ghost Story Of The Snow Witch (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A master sculptor and his apprentice are trapped in a bad snow storm after finding a special tree for carving a statue for the local temple. Finding refuge in an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1968 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Kunoichi: Ninja Girl (Movie) online

    The Kunoichi: Ninja Girl (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Rina Takeda plays the role of a female ninja named Kisaragi who attempts to rescue a group of women being held captive to become toys for men. The film is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 6/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().