DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Airi Nakajima image

Airi Nakajima's Profile

Alias:
川島茉樹代
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1978-08-15
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Airi Nakajima's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Jaws In Japan (Movie) online

    Jaws In Japan (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Beautiful girls are in danger. At Sunny Beach, a huge shark is waiting for his prey. College students Miki and Mai arrive on a private beach on a tropical island.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Psycho Shark (Movie) online

    Psycho Shark (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Beautiful girls are in danger. At Sunny Beach, a huge shark is waiting for his prey. College students Miki and Mai arrive on a private beach on a tropical island.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().