DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yui Ichikawa  image

Yui Ichikawa 's Profile

Alias:
市川由衣 (いちかわ ゆい)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1986-02-10
Height: 158cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Yui Ichikawa 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Forbidden Siren (Movie) online

    Forbidden Siren (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In 1976, on the southern island of Yamijima, the sea turns red, a siren begins wailing -- and all but one of the inhabitants disappear. The sole survivor (Hiroshi Abe)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 5.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Summer Rescue  online

    Summer Rescue

    Japanese Drama
    Handsome, young heart surgeon Keigo Hayami (Osamu Mukai) is sent to a clinic, located in the mountains, by his boss for the summer. The clinic is situated 2,000 meters above… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().