DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Erika Toda  image

Erika Toda 's Profile

Alias:
戸田恵梨香 (とだ えりか)
Birth Place: Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-08-17
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Erika Toda 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Days With You (Movie) online

    Days With You (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Natsuki takes care of her young autistic brother. She then meets her old childhood friend and falls in love, unfortunately he suffers from a serious illness. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Summer Nude online

    Summer Nude

    Japanese Drama
    Asahi Mikuri‎ya (Tomohisa Yamashita) works at a photography studio, located near the sea. In the past, Asahi Mikuri‎ya dreamed of becoming a famous photographer, but now he as a cameraman… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.3/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch SPEC Heaven (Movie) online

    SPEC Heaven (Movie)

    Japanese Drama
    Saya Toma (Erika Toda) is a female detective with an IQ of 201. Takeru Sebumi (Ryo Kase) is a career detective with a distinguished background. They work on cases by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch DOG x POLICE: The K-9 Force (Movie) online

    DOG x POLICE: The K-9 Force (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yusaku Hayakawa (Hayato Ichihara) dreamed of one day becoming a detective. Instead, he now works as a trainer for police dogs at the Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department. One day, Yusaku… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().