DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hitomi Kuroki image

Hitomi Kuroki's Profile

Alias:
黒木瞳
Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1960-10-05
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Hitomi Kuroki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dark Water (Movie) online

    Dark Water (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yoshimi has recently divorced and is hoping that the family court will award her custody of her six-year-old daughter, Ikuku.The only flat she can find for them is in a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().