DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Suzuki Matsuo image

Suzuki Matsuo's Profile

Alias:
松尾スズキ
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1962-12-14
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Suzuki Matsuo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Chicken Heart (Movie) online

    Chicken Heart (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Former boxer Iwano (Ikeuchi Hiroyuki), teamed up with Sada (Imawano Kiyoshiro) and Maru (Matsuo Suzuki), who live in the same apartment building, makes his daily living as a punching bag… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Henshin Interviewer no Yuuutsu online

    Henshin Interviewer no Yuuutsu

    Japanese Drama
    Shirakawa Jiro is a gifted writer and he has published 99 mystery novels with trickery magic as the theme. Ever since he had submitted his writing for a short story… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.08/10 (13 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().