DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yukiko Okamoto image

Yukiko Okamoto's Profile

Alias:
岡元夕紀子 (おかもと ゆきこ)
Birth Place: Hadano, Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1979-05-05
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yukiko Okamoto's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bounce Ko Gals (Movie) online

    Bounce Ko Gals (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Lisa is 16. She is leaving for New York tommorow at 11 a.m. She saved some money but she would like to get some more – just in case. As… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().