DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yasue Sato image

Yasue Sato's Profile

Alias:
さとう やすえ
Birth Place: Hanno, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-12-07
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yasue Sato's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bounce Ko Gals (Movie) online

    Bounce Ko Gals (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Lisa is 16. She is leaving for New York tommorow at 11 a.m. She saved some money but she would like to get some more – just in case. As… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().