DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Akira Kubo image

Akira Kubo's Profile

Alias:
潜水艦
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1936-12-01
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Akira Kubo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Attack Of The Mushroom People (Movie) online

    Attack Of The Mushroom People (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    When a Japanese yacht is damaged in a storm, its crew and passengers make their way to a nearby island. The island is apparently deserted, though the castaways soon discover… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1963 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().