DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kanae Uotani image

Kanae Uotani's Profile

Alias:
魚谷佳苗
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-07-19
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kanae Uotani's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Aragami (Movie) online

    Aragami (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    One deep, dark night in medieval Japan, a pair of horribly wounded warriors bangs at the door of an eerie, seemingly abandoned fortress hidden high in the mountains. An alluring… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().