DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lily Franky image

Lily Franky's Profile

Alias:
リリー・フランキー
Birth Place: Kitakyushu, Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1963-11-04
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lily Franky's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch All Around Us (Movie) online

    All Around Us (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kanao, a courtroom portrait artist, observes crimes, scandals and the decline of Japanese values without passing judgement. As he and his wife endure the tragedy of their first child’s death,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 5/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Like Father, Like Son (Movie) online

    Like Father, Like Son (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ryota Nonomiya is a successful businessman driven by money. When he learns that his biological son was switched with another child after birth, he must make a life-changing decision and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.67/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Judge! (Movie) online

    Judge! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kiichiro Ota (Satoshi Tsumabuki) has recently begun work at an advertising agency. He is then forced to participate in the world's biggest TV Advertising Festival as a judge. There's parties… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Yakuza Apocalypse: The Great War Of The Underworld (Movie) online

    Yakuza Apocalypse: The Great War Of The Underworld (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Akira (Hayato Ichihara) admires Genyo Kamiura who is the most powerful yakuza. Genyo Kamiura has been targeted numerous times, but has never died. He is called the invincible person. Because… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 6.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Scoop! (Movie) online

    Scoop! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Shizuka Miyakonojo (Masaharu Fukuyama) is a middle-aged paparazzi photographer. His skills as a cameraman is good, but he gambles and is in debt. When he worked in the editorial department… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch A Beautiful Star (Movie) online

    A Beautiful Star (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The Osugi family consists of the father Shigeichiro Osugi (Lily Franky), mother Iyoko (Tomoko Nakajima), son Kazuo (Kazuya Kamenashi) and daughter Akiko (Ai Hashimoto). The family believes the father is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().