DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Takao Osawa image

Takao Osawa's Profile

Alias:
大沢たかお (おおさわ たかお)
Birth Place: Musashino, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1968-03-11
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Takao Osawa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Aragami (Movie) online

    Aragami (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    One deep, dark night in medieval Japan, a pair of horribly wounded warriors bangs at the door of an eerie, seemingly abandoned fortress hidden high in the mountains. An alluring… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Wara no Tate (Movie) online

    Wara no Tate (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ninagawa is a powerful man in Japanese politics and with top economic connections.His granddaughter is then murdered. The suspect is Kunihide Kiyomaru (Tatsuya Fujiwara). Kunihide Kiyomaru has a prior conviction… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().