DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ayumi Ito image

Ayumi Ito's Profile

Alias:
伊藤 歩
Birth Place: Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-04-14
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ayumi Ito's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch All About Lily Chou-Chou (Movie) online

    All About Lily Chou-Chou (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    All About Lily Chou-Chou follows two childhood friends, Shusuke Hoshino and Yuichi Hasumi, from the end of their junior high school run until the beginning of high school. The film… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch A Story of Yonosuke (Movie) online

    A Story of Yonosuke (Movie)

    Japanese Drama
    Set in the 1980's, Yonosuke Yokomichi (Kengo Kora) is a college student, with a warm heart, from the port city of Nagasaki. His girlfriend Shoko Yosano (Yuriko Yoshitaka) is the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().