DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Mayuko Iwasa image

Mayuko Iwasa's Profile

Alias:
岩佐真悠子 (いわさ まゆこ)
Birth Place: Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-02-24
Height: 155cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Mayuko Iwasa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Slit-Mouthed Woman 2 (Movie) online

    A Slit-Mouthed Woman 2 (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Three sisters grow up on a chicken farm in a small town of Gifu. The oldest sister, Yukie Sawada, is engaged to be married, the middle sister, Sachiko works at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Cult (Movie) online

    Cult (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Follows three aspiring actresses, several idols who play themselves who get hired to appear in a TV special about a psychic master exorcising some demons at a house shared by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().