DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yu Abiru image

Yu Abiru's Profile

Alias:
あびる優 (あびる ゆう)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1986-07-04
Height: 156cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Yu Abiru's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tomie vs Tomie (Movie) online

    Tomie vs Tomie (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A countless number of copied Tomies... They need the original Tomie’s fresh blood to maintain their bodies. Supreme nightmares are born from endless division and regeneration. Tomie, a pretty young… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Cult (Movie) online

    Cult (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Follows three aspiring actresses, several idols who play themselves who get hired to appear in a TV special about a psychic master exorcising some demons at a house shared by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().