DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tsuyoshi Ujiki image

Tsuyoshi Ujiki's Profile

Alias:
うじきつよし
Birth Place: Setagaya-ku, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1957-09-18
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Tsuyoshi Ujiki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cure (Movie) online

    Cure (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A police detective investigating a series of bizarre murders. Though each victim is killed the same way, with an X mark carved into their neck, the perpetrator seems to be… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().