DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lo Lieh image

Lo Lieh's Profile

Alias:
羅烈
Birth Place: Pematangsiantar, Indonesia
Birth Date: 1939-06-29
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lo Lieh's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Heaven Sword and Dragon Sabre II (Movie) online

    Heaven Sword and Dragon Sabre II (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    During the Yuan Dynasty, a denomination of a certain “Sacred Fire” religion of Persia is set up as the “Ming” sect headed by Yany Po-tien. With him, he has a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1978 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().