DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shingo Tsurumi image

Shingo Tsurumi's Profile

Alias:
鶴見辰吾
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1964-12-29
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shingo Tsurumi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Freeze Me (Movie) online

    Freeze Me (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Chihiro, a rape victim who tries to live a normal life, only to be visited several years later by her three rapists in her apartment and raped again. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().