DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Rin Asuka image

Rin Asuka's Profile

Alias:
飛鳥凛 (あすか りん)
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-03-28
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Rin Asuka's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Shrill Cries - Reshuffle (Movie) online

    Shrill Cries - Reshuffle (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Sequel to the 2008 live-action adaptation of the dōjin soft sound novel Higurashi no Naku Koro ni. This version is based on that story’s matching “answer arc”, so instead of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch A Slit-Mouthed Woman 2 (Movie) online

    A Slit-Mouthed Woman 2 (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Three sisters grow up on a chicken farm in a small town of Gifu. The oldest sister, Yukie Sawada, is engaged to be married, the middle sister, Sachiko works at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().