DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Haruka Igawa image

Haruka Igawa's Profile

Alias:
井川遥 (いがわ はるか)
Birth Place: Sumida, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-06-29
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Haruka Igawa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Death Water (Movie) online

    Death Water (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Newspaper correspondent Kyoko Togakure (Haruka Igawa) visits a nursing home in the outskirts of Tokyo. She finds the dead body of a resident. It was an apparent suicide. He’s holding… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().