DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Erika Sawajiri image

Erika Sawajiri's Profile

Alias:
沢尻エリカ (さわじり えりか)
Birth Place: Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1986-04-08
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Erika Sawajiri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Angel's Egg (Movie) online

    Angel's Egg (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The film follows a young aspiring art university student, who falls in love with the older sister of his girlfriend. The heartrending longing and the true love that the three… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Ghost Train (Movie) online

    Ghost Train (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    On her way to school, high school girl Nana sees a train accident. But this is just the beginning of the nightmare that awaits her. Nana and her friend Kanae… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.25/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().