DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Manami Konishi image

Manami Konishi's Profile

Alias:
小西真奈美 (こにし まなみ)
Birth Place: Sendai, Kagoshima, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-10-27
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Manami Konishi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Angel's Egg (Movie) online

    Angel's Egg (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The film follows a young aspiring art university student, who falls in love with the older sister of his girlfriend. The heartrending longing and the true love that the three… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().