DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Saki Terashima image

Saki Terashima's Profile

Alias:
寺島咲 (てらしま さき)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1990-09-23
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Saki Terashima's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Cherry Orchard  (Movie) online

    The Cherry Orchard (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    At an all girl school, a group of girls annually stages a play. This year they pick Anton Chekhov's "The Cherry Orchard." After vigorous rehearsals the play faces cancellation because… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().