DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Sasa Handa image

Sasa Handa's Profile

Alias:
範田紗々 Handa Sasa
Birth Place: Okinawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-04-18
Height: 158cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Sasa Handa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Girls Rebel Force Of Competitive Swimmers (Movie) online

    The Girls Rebel Force Of Competitive Swimmers (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A Girls high school swimming teamis having a competition. Aki persuades her friend, Sayaka, to join the swimming team. However, a mysterious virus is spreading through out the school. After… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().