DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ayaka Maeda image

Ayaka Maeda's Profile

Alias:
前田綾花
Birth Place: Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1983-08-18
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ayaka Maeda's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch White Panic (Movie) online

    White Panic (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ken, Yumi, Kim, and Maekawa are locked up in a mysterious room. Despite the fact that their memories are unclear and they do not know each other, they start searching… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Suicide Manual (Movie) online

    The Suicide Manual (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The movie follows Yū ,a cameraman who works for a small TV station. He and his assistant Rie are sent by their superior, Keita, to investigate a case of group… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Perfect Blue Yume Nara Samete  (Movie) online

    Perfect Blue Yume Nara Samete (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Asaka Ai (Maeda Ayaka) is a budding starlette waiting for her big break to make it into the limelight. Under the dedicated tutelage of her manager Bando (Toda Masahiro) she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().