DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yôko Mihara image

Yôko Mihara's Profile

Alias:
三原 葉子 Mihara Yōko
Birth Place: Morioka, Iwate Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1933-01-10
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Yôko Mihara's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Yellow Line (Movie) online

    Yellow Line (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A criminal drama told in a semi-documentary fashion. The murder of the chief official of Kobe city's Customs triggers an investigation of a prostitution ring called the 'Yellow Line' that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1960 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().