DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yoshiichi Kawada image

Yoshiichi Kawada's Profile

Alias:
Kawada Yoshiichi
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1966-07-15
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yoshiichi Kawada's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Bottled Fools (Movie) online

    The Bottled Fools (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    One elevator, one girl who can read minds and one floor where the elevator should have never stopped: the ideal ingredients for a classic piece of weird horror. In theā€¦ [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().