DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Harumi Inoue image

Harumi Inoue's Profile

Alias:
井上晴美 (いのうえ はるみ)
Birth Place: Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1974-09-23
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Harumi Inoue's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tales Of Terror The Movie (Movie) online

    Tales Of Terror The Movie (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Hands appearing from out of the darkness choke a woman nightly. A nurse on a videotape stares at the high school girl watching television. A group of young women traveling… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Freeze Me (Movie) online

    Freeze Me (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Chihiro, a rape victim who tries to live a normal life, only to be visited several years later by her three rapists in her apartment and raped again. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().