DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shima Daisuke image

Shima Daisuke's Profile

Alias:
嶋大輔
Birth Place: Yokohama, Japan
Birth Date: 1964-05-22
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shima Daisuke's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tales Of Terror From Tokyo, Vol 1 (Movie) online

    Tales Of Terror From Tokyo, Vol 1 (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Compilation of 15 short films inspired by books Hirokatsu Kihara and Ichiro Nakayama, who collected “real” ghost stories throughout Japan. Titles : Elevator, Enlightenment, Waiting Time, The Visitor, Covering The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 7/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Tales Of Terror From Tokyo, Vol 2 (Movie) online

    Tales Of Terror From Tokyo, Vol 2 (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The Lover, Stones, Off The Shelf, The Train, My Sister’s Room, Please, Don’t No More, Please Come, If You Dare, Take A Good Care Of Him, Fox And A Bath,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 7/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().