DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Sanae Miyata image

Sanae Miyata's Profile

Alias:
宮田早苗 (みやた さなえ)
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1962-11-11
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Sanae Miyata's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Pray (Movie) online

    Pray (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Mitsuru and his girlfriend Maki are down on their luck with nothing left to lose. In a last ditch effort to scrape up some cash, they decide to kidnap a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 3/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().