DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kyoko Toyama image

Kyoko Toyama's Profile

Alias:
遠山景織子 (とおやま きょおこ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1975-05-16
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kyoko Toyama's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kazuo Umezu's Horror Theater, The Wish (Movie) online

    Kazuo Umezu's Horror Theater, The Wish (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A schoolboy at centre stage. He’s friendless and locks himself away at home, building a human-sized puppet out of wood, wishing he could will it to life with telekinesis. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().