DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yu Kurosawa image

Yu Kurosawa's Profile

Alias:
Yuu Kurosawa, Yû Kurosawa
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1981-01-05
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yu Kurosawa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Isola - Multiple Personality Girl (Movie) online

    Isola - Multiple Personality Girl (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yukari is a telepath who takes a break from her psychological study to travel and help survivors of the 1995 Kobe earthquake. In the disaster’s aftermath, she meets Chihiro, but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().