DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kazunobu Mineta image

Kazunobu Mineta's Profile

Alias:
峯田和伸 (みねた かずのぶ)
Birth Place: Yamagata Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1977-12-10
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kazunobu Mineta's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Iden And Tity (Movie) online

    Iden And Tity (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The story is set in the 80s rock scene and revolves around Nakajima (Kazunobu Mineta), the lead singer of a band called ‘Speed Way’. Because he refuses to write trite,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Kiseki no Hito  online

    Kiseki no Hito

    Japanese Drama
    Ichitaku (Kazunobu Mineta) lives without having a reason. One day, he falls in love with Hana (Kumiko Aso) who struggles with her harsh life. Hana's daughter Kai (Moeno Sumida) has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().