DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shinya Tsukamoto image

Shinya Tsukamoto's Profile

Alias:
塚本晋也
Birth Place: Shibuya, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1960-01-01
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shinya Tsukamoto's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Haze (Movie) online

    Haze (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A man awakes to find himself trapped in a dirty, confined crawlspace. He barely has enough room to move. He also has no memory of why he?s there, or why… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 6/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Marebito (Movie) online

    Marebito (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Masuoka (Shinya Tsukamoto) is a cameraman possessed by the craving to understand fear--what it is and where it ultimately leads. He wanders the Tokyo streets, a voyeur, hungrily looking for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Kotoko (Movie) online

    Kotoko (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Suffering from double vision, a single mother (Cocco) tries to take care of her baby in the grip of terrifying hallucinations. Experiencing a nervous breakdown, she is deemed unfit to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().