DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hideo Ishiguro image

Hideo Ishiguro's Profile

Alias:
石黒英雄
Birth Place: Tochigi, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-01-10
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Hideo Ishiguro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Keitai Kareshi (Movie) online

    Keitai Kareshi (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    High school student Ayumi kills herself and leaves behind a cryptic message that says "will be killed by boyfriend." Ayumi's classmates Satomi (Umika Kawashima) and Yuka (Aki Asakura) investigates her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Eien no Zero online

    Eien no Zero

    Japanese Drama
    60 years after World War II, Keiko and her younger brother Kentaro begin a search on their grandfather's, Kyuzo Miyabe's (Osamu Mukai), life. Keiko is a freelancer journalist and Kentaro… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().