DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Masatoshi Nagase image

Masatoshi Nagase's Profile

Alias:
永瀬正敏
Birth Place: Miyazaki, Japan
Birth Date: 1966-07-15
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Masatoshi Nagase's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kaasan Mom's Life (Movie) online

    Kaasan Mom's Life (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Rieko Saibara (Kyoko Koizumi) is a cartoonist and mother of a 6-year-old boy and 4-year-old girl. When she has a difficult time, she throws away her problems with laughter. Her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().