DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yurei Yanagi image

Yurei Yanagi's Profile

Alias:
柳憂怜
Birth Place: Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1963-04-08
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yurei Yanagi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Helldriver (Movie) online

    Helldriver (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    An alien-spawned, mysterious mist blankets the northern half of Japan, transforming those who inhale it into ravenous, flesh-eating zombies hell-bent on devouring the surviving human population. Plunged into chaos, Japan… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 5.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Don't Look Up (Movie) online

    Don't Look Up (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Directed by Hideo Nakata, Don’t Look Up is about a film director and his crew who slowly go insane when the film set is haunted by the ghost of an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1996 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().