DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tsubasa Kobayashi image

Tsubasa Kobayashi's Profile

Alias:
小林翼
Birth Place: Kanagawa Prefecture
Birth Date: 1998-12-24
Height: 100cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Tsubasa Kobayashi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch God's Left Hand, Devil's Right Hand (Movie) online

    God's Left Hand, Devil's Right Hand (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The main story revolves around a younger brother/older sister duo One night, Izumi ? the older sister ? is awakened by the calls of her younger brother ? Sou.Sou seems… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().