DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Reika Hashimoto image

Reika Hashimoto's Profile

Alias:
橋本麗香
Birth Place: Nerima Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-12-25
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Reika Hashimoto's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Survive Style 5+ (Movie) online

    Survive Style 5+ (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A salaryman wins tickets to the latest stage sensation: hypnosis show VIVA FRIENDS! In the middle of the act an assassin shows up and sticks a pin through the hypnotist's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().