DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jun Kaname image

Jun Kaname's Profile

Alias:
要潤 (かなめ じゅん)
Birth Place: (Mino, Tokushima) Miyoshi-shi, Kagawa-ken, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-02-21
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Jun Kaname's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Blood (Movie) online

    Blood (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Detective Hoshino visits the mansion of Miyako Rozmberk in order to investigate the murder of her former maid. She blames the murder on a man named Ukyo Kuronuma, whom Hoshino… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch In His Chart (Movie) online

    In His Chart (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Dr. Ichito Kuriharai (Sho Sakurai) works at a clinic in Nagano Prefecture. He rarely has any free time due to the clinic's shortage of doctors and the constant influx of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch In His Chart 2 (Movie) online

    In His Chart 2 (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Dr. Ichito (Sho Sakurai) works at Honjo Hospital. His longtime friend Dr. Tatsuya Shindo (Tatsuya Fujiwara), who comes from Tokyo, begins working at Honjo Hospital. In their university days, Tatsuya… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Sing My Life (Movie) online

    Sing My Life (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Katsu (Mitsuko Baisho) is a 73-years-old woman. She often makes trouble with her biting remarks. While raising a daughter alone, Katsu was unable to live the life she wished for.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().