DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Guts Ishimatsu image

Guts Ishimatsu's Profile

Alias:
ガッツ石松
Birth Place: Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1949-06-05
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Guts Ishimatsu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Blood (Movie) online

    Blood (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Detective Hoshino visits the mansion of Miyako Rozmberk in order to investigate the murder of her former maid. She blames the murder on a man named Ukyo Kuronuma, whom Hoshino… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().