DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Masashi Endo image

Masashi Endo's Profile

Alias:
遠藤雅
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1974-04-02
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Masashi Endo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Twisted (Movie) online

    Love Twisted (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yuko Yajima (Aoba Kawai) works at a library. To her co-workers she appears as an extremely shy and introverted person who hardly lets anyone know her true feelings and never… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 2/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().